|
|
Bewertung
|
??? |
|
Barometer
|
|
100% |
|
0% |
|
0% |
|
0% |
|
0% |
|
0% |
2 Stimmen
|
|
Selbst bewerten
|
|
|
Von den Wrestlern gemeinsam bestrittene Kämpfe
|
1 | DDT Judgement 2022 ~ 25th Anniversary Show 20. März 2022 @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan) Jun Akiyama und Takao Omori besiegten Kazusada Higuchi und Hideki Okatani (12:36 Minuten) [Jun Akiyama Debut 30th Anniversary Special Match] | 2 | AJPW Dream Power Series 2020 23. März 2020 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan) Yoshitatsu, TAJIRI und Jinsei Shinzaki besiegten Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori und Osamu Nishimura (8:06 Minuten) | 3 | AJPW New Year Wars 2020 - Day 1 2. Januar 2020 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan) Jake Lee, Naoya Nomura und Fuminori Abe besiegten Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori und Black Menso~re (8:14 Minuten) | 4 | AJPW Growin' Up Vol. 22 22. Oktober 2019 @ Shin-kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan) Jun Akiyama und Takao Omori besiegten Yusuke Okada und Atsuki Aoyagi (10:50 Minuten) | 5 | AJPW Summer Action Series 2019 - Day 6 27. Juli 2019 @ Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium #2 in Osaka, Osaka (Japan) Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori, Atsuki Aoyagi und Hideki Sekine besiegten Joe Doering, Dylan James, Dan Tamura und Shoichi Uchida (9:14 Minuten) | 6 | AJPW Summer Action Series 2019 - Day 4 23. Juli 2019 @ Kitakyushu Art Theater Main Hall in Kitakyushu, Fukuoka (Japan) Jake Lee, Naoya Nomura und Trueno Guerrero besiegten Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori und Tessei (9:23 Minuten) | 7 | AJPW Super Power Series 2019 - Day 5 ~ Yoshitatsu Debut 16th Anniversary Show 27. Mai 2019 @ Juroku Plaza in Gifu, Gifu (Japan) Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori und UTAMARO besiegten Shuji Ishikawa, Hikaru Sato und Rocky Kawamura (7:12 Minuten) | 8 | AJPW Champion Carnival 2019 - Day 3 7. April 2019 @ Congress Center in Nagoya, Aichi (Japan) Dylan James, Black Menso~re, Sam Adonis, Joel Redman und Kyboku Futoshi besiegten Atsushi Maruyama, Naoya Nomura, Takao Omori, Jun Akiyama und KAZMA SAKAMOTO (8:54 Minuten) | 9 | AJPW Excite Series 2019 - Day 10 ~ Growin' Up Vol. 18 20. Februar 2019 @ Shin-kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan) Dylan James, Gianni Valletta, TAJIRI und Francesco Akira besiegten Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori, Atsushi Maruyama und Hokuto Omori (11:41 Minuten) | 10 | Giant Baba Death 20th Memorial Show ~ Abdullah the Butcher Retirement Memorial 19. Februar 2019 @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Tokyo (Japan) Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori und Taiyo Kea besiegten Osamu Nishimura, Satoshi Kojima und Yuji Nagata (12:32 Minuten) | 11 | AJPW Excite Series 2019 - Day 8 16. Februar 2019 @ Circulation Hall in Kumamoto, Kumamoto (Japan) Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori und Zeus besiegten Suwama, Shuji Ishikawa und Hikaru Sato (14:57 Minuten) | 12 | AJPW Excite Series 2019 - Day 7 14. Februar 2019 @ Event Hall in Oita, Oita (Japan) Kento Miyahara, Naoya Nomura, Yuma Aoyagi und Yoshitatsu besiegten Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori, Zeus und Atsushi Maruyama (21:51 Minuten) | 13 | AJPW Excite Series 2019 - Day 5 11. Februar 2019 @ Sunpia Chres in Kochi, Kochi (Japan) Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori und Zeus besiegten Dylan James, Gianni Valletta und Black Tiger #7 (13:50 Minuten) | 14 | AJPW Excite Series 2019 - Day 3 9. Februar 2019 @ City Sports Association Takidera S.C. Gymnasium in Ikoma, Nara (Japan) Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori, Black Menso~re und Último Dragón besiegten Zeus, The Bodyguard, Atsushi Maruyama und Dan Tamura (10:09 Minuten) | 15 | AJPW New Year Wars 2019 - Day 5 15. Januar 2019 @ Abeno Ward Community Center in Osaka, Osaka (Japan) Suwama, Shuji Ishikawa und Yusuke Okada besiegten Jun Akiyama, Takao Omori und Black Menso~re (11:21 Minuten) |
|
|